Greenwood College
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
Areas
Buses
English
ESL/Music/Health Ed
HASS
IEC
Information Technology
Library
Mathematics
Photography
Science
Rooms
IT 1
IT 2 (STEM - D&T Block)
IT 3
IT 4 (Media)
IT Lib 5
IT Lib 6
July 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
August 2020 - Information Technology - IT 2 (STEM - D&T Block)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
3
Period 1~Period 1 Hutton - 12 CFC
Period 2~Period 2 Tkachenko - Yr 7 Heath
Period 4~Period 4 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
4
Period 1~Period 1 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 Tkachenko - Yr 10 Health
Period 5~Period 5 Merrin - Yr 11 Dance
5
Period 1~Period 1 Thompson - Yr 7 Health
Period 2~Period 2 McCarthy - Yr 11 Phys Ed
Period 3~Period 3 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
6
Period 1~Period 1 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 2~Period 2 X-Files
Period 4~Period 4 Bennett - Yr. 7 Sci_1
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - GEAET
After School~After School T.Nguyen OLNA after school class
7
Period 1~Period 1 Guard-Cert II Sport & Rec
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 McCarthy - Yr 10 Health
Period 4~Period 4 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
8
9
10
Period 1~Period 1 Hutton - 12 CFC
Period 2~Period 2 Tkachenko - Yr 7 Heath
Period 4~Period 4 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
11
Period 1~Period 1 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 Tkachenko - Yr 10 Health
Period 5~Period 5 Merrin - Yr 11 Dance
12
Period 1~Period 1 Thompson - Yr 7 Health
Period 2~Period 2 McCarthy - Yr 11 Phys Ed
Period 3~Period 3 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
13
Period 1~Period 1 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 2~Period 2 X-Files
Period 4~Period 4 Bennett - Yr. 7 Sci_1
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - GEAET
After School~After School T.Nguyen OLNA after school class
14
Period 1~Period 1 Guard-Cert II Sport & Rec
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 McCarthy - Yr 10 Health
Period 4~Period 4 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
15
16
17
Period 1~Period 1 Hutton - 12 CFC
Period 2~Period 2 Tkachenko - Yr 7 Heath
Period 4~Period 4 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
18
Period 1~Period 1 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 Tkachenko - Yr 10 Health
Period 5~Period 5 Merrin - Yr 11 Dance
19
Period 1~Period 1 Thompson - Yr 7 Health
Period 2~Period 2 McCarthy - Yr 11 Phys Ed
Period 3~Period 3 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
20
Period 1~Period 1 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 2~Period 2 X-Files
Period 4~Period 4 Bennett - Yr. 7 Sci_1
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - GEAET
After School~After School T.Nguyen OLNA after school class
21
Period 1~Period 1 Guard-Cert II Sport & Rec
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 McCarthy - Yr 10 Health
Period 4~Period 4 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
22
23
24
Period 1~Period 1 Hutton - 12 CFC
Period 2~Period 2 Tkachenko - Yr 7 Heath
Period 4~Period 4 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
25
Period 1~Period 1 Bassanelli - Yr 9 A/Vehicle
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 Tkachenko - Yr 10 Health
Period 5~Period 5 Merrin - Yr 11 Dance
26
Period 1~Period 1 Thompson - Yr 7 Health
Period 2~Period 2 McCarthy - Yr 11 Phys Ed
Period 3~Period 3 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
27
Period 1~Period 1 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 2~Period 2 X-Files
Period 4~Period 4 Bennett - Yr. 7 Sci_1
Period 5~Period 5 Bassanelli - GEAET
28
Period 1~Period 1 Guard-Cert II Sport & Rec
Period 2~Period 2 Bassanelli - Yr 11 Design: Tech
Period 3~Period 3 McCarthy - Yr 10 Health
Period 4~Period 4 Zencich -Yr 7 STEM
Period 5~Period 5 Frisina - Yr 8 STEM
29
30
31
All day====> OLNA Round 2
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Internal
View Day:
Aug 22
|
Aug 23
|
Aug 24
|
Aug 25
|
Aug 26
|
Aug 27
|
[
Aug 28
]
|
Aug 29
|
Aug 30
|
Aug 31
|
Sep 01
|
Sep 02
|
Sep 03
|
Sep 04
View Week:
Jul 27
|
Aug 03
|
Aug 10
|
Aug 17
|
[
Aug 24
]
|
Aug 31
|
Sep 07
|
Sep 14
|
Sep 21
View Month:
Jun 2020
|
Jul 2020
|
[
Aug 2020
]
|
Sep 2020
|
Oct 2020
|
Nov 2020
|
Dec 2020
|
Jan 2021
|
Feb 2021